Kappingaryvirlit Rossayvirlit Leita í úrslitum Umsiting
Úrslit Skriva út   <-
Tølt
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
1Teista20FlekkutJóan Hendrik DavidsenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur15,617,5
2Syrpa9FlekkutBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn13,513,8 (2)
3Máni19SvarturKnút LützenKnút LützenHoyvík11,612,0 (1)
4Svarti Bjarti15SvarturHildigarð D. HansenHildigarð D. HansenGøta 17,3 (3)
Skeið
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
5Sokkur17FlekkuturAnna MagnussenAnna MagnussenLambaDisk09,9 (2)
6Syrpa9FlekkutBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn11,011,2
7Ísar8GráhvíturJoan HansenJoan HansenKollafjørður14,011,9
8Fluga12ReyðGunrid HansenGunrid HansenTórshavn10,609,0 (1)
9Laxi18SvarturMarner JoensenDánjal MagnussenOyrabakki09,8Disk
10Høttir11FlekkuturJónleif MørkøreJónleif MørkøreEiði10,210,2 (3)
11Pegasus14ReyðurVár JoensenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur15,515,1
Tvíspor opin flokkur
Trav
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
12Savoy19GráurLaila ChristiansenEiler JoensenMiðvágur79,078,1 (2)
13Spirit5HvíturRandarsól HeinesenRandarsól HeinesenBøur 83,2
14Grekka7GulTummas RubeksenJúst RubbeksenTórshavn 81,9 (3)
15Máni19SvarturKnút LützenKnút LützenHoyvík56,456,9 (1)
Tvíspor ung
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
16Tindur11FlekkuturElisabeth NiclasenHans Pauli PoulsenTórshavn37,337,4
17Spirit5HvíturRandarsól HeinesenRandarsól HeinesenBøur 36,7 (2)
18Pegasus14ReyðurVár JoensenVár JoensenSørvágur36,137,4
19Brá8SvørtRagnheiður ÓlafsdóttirGrækaris JoensenTórshavn35,436,1 (1)
20Teista20FlekkutAngelika av SondumJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur36,436,8 (3)
Tvíspor 2. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
21Tobbi13GulurJóan Hendrik DavidsenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágurDisk41,1 (3)
22Blanka13SvørtPetur MüllerPetur MüllerKvívík39,441,5
23Stjarni18ReyðurIngi S. RasmussenIngi S. RasmussenTórshavn35,836,4 (1)
24Urd9BrúnRebekka SimonsenSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn38,038,0 (2)
Tvíspor 1. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
25Markus22ReyðurSólrun PoulsenGeir À LoftiSandavágur36,837,1 (3)
26Freyr6FlekkuturAtle LeitissteinAnna MagnussenLamba 37,2
27Vør15BrúnAnnfinn ReinertSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn36,3Disk
28Grekka7GulTummas RubeksenJúst RubbeksenTórshavn36,337,6
29Fjalir16BrúnurHans Pauli PoulsenMarita AskhamTórshavn 35,9 (2)
30Fúsi10GulurZacharias R JakobsenZacharias R JakobsenLeynar35,335,8 (1)