Kappingaryvirlit Rossayvirlit Leita í úrslitum Umsiting
Úrslit Skriva út   <-
Tølt
Skeið
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
1Gylling7ReyðRegin JohannessenRegin JohannessenTórshavn 09,7 (1)
2Sina16ReyðBrandur í DaliBrandur í DaliArgir Disk
3Tokki14BrúnurSólrun PoulsenAnton JoensenMiðvágur 14,7 (3)
4Katla14GráhvíturTummas RubeksenTummas RubeksenTórshavn Disk
5Syrpa8FlekkutBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn 13,3 (2)
Tvíspor opin flokkur
Trav
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
6Dis19GulEyðun PoulsenHans T. PetersenLeynar 37,9 (2)
7Brandur8FlekkuturHervør OlsenHervør OlsenElduvík Disk
8Laufa8FlekkuturDurita Egholm HansenDurita Egholm HansenKollafjørður Disk
9Freyr5FlekkuturAnna MagnussenAnna MagnussenLamba 49,9
10Jøkull9HvíturValborg LaksafossValborg LaksafossHoyvík40,540,0 (3)
11Tekla14GulJakobina NiclasenMartin T. SamuelsenTórshavn44,847,9
12Biskup19ReyðurLeif BergJacklin DurhuusTórshavn35,6Disk
13Máni18SvarturKnút LützenKnút LützenHoyvík34,432,1 (1)
Tvíspor ung
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
14Teista19FlekkutAngelika av SondumJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur 22,6 (3)
15Brá7SvørtRagnheiður ÓlafsdóttirGrækaris JoensenTórshavn 22,2 (1)
16Pegasus13ReyðurRandarsól HeinesenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur 22,5 (2)
17Sina16ReyðElisabeth NiclasenBrandur í DaliArgir Disk
Tvíspor 2. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
18Kolbrún25BrúnZacharias R JakobsenLiss FalkvardGásadalur 20,9 (1)
19Stelpan18ReyðBergfríð LassenGuðrið T. PaturssonKirkjubøur 24,3
20Stígur20GulurLív í BaianstovuLív í BaianstovuTórshavn 37,4
21Juli14ReyðLaila ChristiansenLaila ChristiansenMiðvágur23,323,6
22Holla9ReyðHervør OlsenRannveig G. HansenSyðragøta 23,4
23Brynja19GulSvenning ReinertSvenning ReinertNorðadalur23,724,1
24Dis19GulLeif Sjúrður PetersenHans T. PetersenLeynar 23,5
25Brim17BrúnBára H. PerssonHerolvur HansenSaksun20,922,4 (3)
26Urd8BrúnSjúrður SamuelsenSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn21,121,0 (2)
Tvíspor 1. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
27Tindur10FlekkuturSólrun PoulsenHans Pauli PoulsenTórshavn 21,8
28Markus21ReyðurGodtfred G. JoensenGeir À LoftiSandavágur Disk
29Fjalir15BrúnurHans Pauli PoulsenMarita AskhamTórshavn 21,9
30Tobbi12GulurJóan Hendrik DavidsenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur19,822,5
31Grettir13GráurRegin JohannessenJóhanna HøjgaardKlaksvík18,819,9 (1)
32Skeifa17ReyðLiss FalkvardEli Jan FalkvardSørvágur19,821,0
33Vør14BrúnAnnfinn ReinertSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn19,420,5 (3)
34Fimur9BrúnurMarner JoensenJóannes DebessOyrareingir19,621,0
35Flykra9ReyðJonita Á PlógvRonja Á PlógvMiðvágur20,820,4 (2)
36Stjarni17ReyðurIngi S. RasmussenIngi S. RasmussenTórshavn21,221,6