Kappingaryvirlit Rossayvirlit Leita í úrslitum Umsiting
Úrslit Skriva út   <-
Tølt
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
1Hørður24ReyðurJón FalkvardElin T. PoulsenBøur 16,3
2Strákur10FlekkuturBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn14,613,7
3Asi11GráurJón NónklettJón NónklettLamba 15,5
4Óðin17SvarturMarner JoensenMarner JoensenKollafjørður14,013,0 (3)
5Brynjar12BrúnurRegin JohannessenJohny KjærboKvívík12,712,2 (1)
6Krapi20GráurThorfinn NielsenThorfinn NielsenMiðvágur 12,6 (2)
Skeið
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
7Hnota23JørpSiri S. JoensenSiri S. JoensenToftir Disk
8Syrpa14FlekkutBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn09,609,2 (1)
9Orka9SvørtRanja K. Halsdóttir DjurhuusHallur HansenTórshavn 10,8
10Viti14GráhvíturJóna ÓlavsdóttirMogens Wraae OlsenArgir 09,9 (2)
11Høttir16FlekkuturHildigarð D. HansenJónleif MørkøreEiði10,710,0 (3)
12Arngrímur13SvarturIngi S. RasmussenIngi S. RasmussenTórshavn 11,0
13Skuggsjá15FlekkuturLaila ChristiansenTummas Hans GaardlykkeMiðvágur12,812,4
Tvíspor opin flokkur
Trav opin flokkur
Trav
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
14Marengo10GulurHallur HansenHallur HansenTórshavn 41,4 (3)
15Jøkull15HvíturJóna ÓlavsdóttirMogens Wraae OlsenArgir 35,0 (1)
16Tittan14GulGeir WardumGunnar WardumTórshavn44,5Disk
17Grettir12SvarturKristfríð Dam JacobsenSjúrður HolmArgir38,336,4 (2)
18Freyr19ReyðurBirita LútzenBirita LútzenTórshavn39,0Disk
19Kiljan10SvarturBirna JóanesarsonBirna JóanesarsonSaltangaráDiskDisk
Tvíspor ung
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
20Reyðhetta18FlekkutYrsa Halsdóttir DjurhuusHans Andreas DahlOyrabakki32,429,4
21Snædis18HvítKarin NónklettKarin NónklettLamba 26,9
22Stormur11HvíturÁsa Maria VágsheygÁsa Maria VágsheygRunavík 19,6
23Skuggsjá15FlekkuturBirna JóanesarsonTummas Hans GaardlykkeMiðvágur 19,0
24Tindur16FlekkuturRanja K. Halsdóttir DjurhuusHans Pauli PoulsenTórshavn19,518,6 (3)
25Blíður18ReyðurBeinta NiclasenKári NæssHoyvík19,221,0
26Silfá12GráÁsa BárðardóttirÁsa BárðardóttirTórshavn18,617,6 (1)
27Urd14BrúnSilja G EystbergSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn17,918,1 (2)
Tvíspor 2. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
28Barði23BrúnurBjørt JensenBjørt JensenToftir 20,2
29Skjóni18FlekkuturTorbjørn PoulsenEyðvør T. PoulsenBøur 19,1 (3)
30Bragi13GráurJóna ÓlavsdóttirJens MørkøreEiði 18,2 (1)
31Pegasus19ReyðurVár JoensenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur19,619,5
32Tibra13BrúnHildigarð D. HansenHildigarð D. HansenGøta 19,6
33Tittan14GulGeir WardumGunnar WardumTórshavn19,219,5
34Táttur10GráurEva L. S. KlemmentsenEva L. S. KlemmentsenTórshavn19,419,8
35Asvan17ReyðurHallur HansenBergfríð LassenKlaksvík18,819,2
36Gordon10BrúnurRebekka JørgensenJóan Hendrik DavidsenMiðvágur 19,0 (2)
Tvíspor 1. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
37Spirit9BrúnurBergfríð LassenJónleif SólskerTórshavn 37,3 (3)
38Smári13BrúnurBárður JohannesenUni WardumTórshavn35,937,4
39Freyr11FlekkuturAnna MagnussenAnna MagnussenLamba34,736,2 (2)
40Svanna12GulBarbara ChaparoHans Pauli PoulsenTórshavn34,135,9 (1)