Kappingaryvirlit Rossayvirlit Leita í úrslitum Umsiting
Úrslit Skriva út   <-
Tølt
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
1Asi10GráurBirita LútzenBirgir LützenTórshavn  
2Dagfinn22ReyðurHildigarð D. HansenRúna HildubergTórshavn13,3 
3Tango7BrúnurSilja G EystbergSilja G EystbergTórshavn  
4Brynjar11BrúnurRegin JohannessenJohny KjærboKvívík  
5Óðin16SvarturMarner JoensenMarner JoensenKollafjørður16,2 
6Vafi13ReyðurSonja SíminardóttirSonja SíminardóttirTórshavn  
7Tritil15BrúnurRebekka L. ØsterøRebekka L. ØsterøStrendir15,2 
Skeið
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
8Syrpa13FlekkutBárður JohannesenBárður JohannesenTórshavn09,7 
9Tyrla16ReyðRógvi HolmRógvi HolmArgir11,2 
10Stígur8SvarturHeri DahlHeri DahlTórshavn  
11Sunna12ReyðJóanis í HoygarðinumAndrias JacobsenTórshavn  
12Kór18ReyðurBeinta P DebesJacklin DurhuusTórshavn  
13Skuggsjá14FlekkuturLaila ChristiansenLaila ChristiansenMiðvágur  
14Sina21ReyðBrandur í DaliBrandur í DaliArgir13,9 
Tvíspor opin flokkur
Trav opin flokkur
Trav
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
15Tittan13GulGeir WardumGunnar WardumTórshavn80,9 
16Barði17SvarturEyðrið E. HansenEyðrið E. HansenKollafjørður41,0 
17Freyr18ReyðurBirita LútzenBirita LútzenTórshavn39,5 
18Lotta13GulKristina FjallsteinSigna JoensenKollafjørður  
19Grettir11SvarturKristfríð Dam JacobsenSjúrður HolmArgir33,7 
20Vorboði16ReyðurHeri DahlEster Dahl á HeygumTórshavn  
Tvíspor ung
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
21Blíður17ReyðurRanja K. Halsdóttir DjurhuusKári NæssHoyvík  
22Táttur9GráurEva L. S. KlemmentsenEva L. S. KlemmentsenTórshavn18,9 
23Píl18GulHanna SigtórsdóttirHanna SigtórsdóttirSyðradalur  
24Silfá11GráÁsa BárðardóttirÁsa BárðardóttirTórshavn17,4 
25Urd13BrúnSilja G EystbergSjúrður SamuelsenTórshavn36,8 
Tvíspor 2. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
26Hnota22JørpSiri S. JoensenSiri S. JoensenToftir39,7 
27Doran7GulBergfríð LassenBergfríð LassenKlaksvík  
28Sunna12ReyðJóanis í HoygarðinumAndrias JacobsenTórshavn  
29Brim22BrúnBára H. PerssonHerolvur HansenSaksun39,4 
30Tittan13GulGeir WardumGunnar WardumTórshavn38,2 
31Tindur15FlekkuturHans Pauli PoulsenHans Pauli PoulsenTórshavn36,3 
32Ronja10ReyðZacharias R JakobsenZacharias R JakobsenLeynar  
33Grekka11GulAnnfinn ReinertTummas RubeksenTórshavn  
Tvíspor 1. flokkur
Nr.RossÁrLiturRíðariEigariHeimstaðurSíðstTíð
34Smári12BrúnurBárður JohannesenUni WardumTórshavn  
35Freyr10FlekkuturAnna MagnussenAnna MagnussenLamba34,1 
36Svanna11GulHans Pauli PoulsenMarita AskhamTórshavn34,2 
37Marengo9GulurRegin JohannessenHallur HansenTórshavn35,5